Off-Market Property Details

3432 MODESTO LN

Carmel, Indiana 46074

Stanford Park · Section 2A

2,828

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.16

Acres

$444,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3432 Modesto Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3432 Modesto Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,828

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.16

Acres

Off Market

Status

$444,400

Living Area

2,828 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.16 acres

Subdivision

Stanford Park

Section 2A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$444,400

Land Value

$109,900

Land$109,900

25% of total

Improvement Value

$334,500

Improvements$334,500

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2A

Powered by Ackee.ai