Off-Market Property Details

350 E JACKSON ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

4,090

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

2.45

Acres

$490,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 350 E Jackson St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 350 E Jackson St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,090

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

2.45

Acres

Off Market

Status

$490,900

Living Area

4,090 sq ft

Year Built

1978

Lot Size

2.45 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$490,900

Land Value

$102,700

Land$102,700

21% of total

Improvement Value

$388,200

Improvements$388,200

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai