Off-Market Property Details

353 ZENITH DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Springmill Park · Section 1

4,486

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$655,800

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 353 Zenith Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 353 Zenith Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,486

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$655,800

Living Area

4,486 sq ft

Year Built

2017

Lot Size

0.38 acres

Subdivision

Springmill Park

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$655,800

Land Value

$131,200

Land$131,200

20% of total

Improvement Value

$524,600

Improvements$524,600

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $408,240 in December 2017.

List vs sold

$408,240 listed → $408,240 sold (+$0)

Days on market

1

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

3,195

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai