Off-Market Property Details

359 W BUCKEYE ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,032

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$263,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 359 W Buckeye St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 359 W Buckeye St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,032

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$263,000

Living Area

2,032 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$263,000

Land Value

$55,400

Land$55,400

21% of total

Improvement Value

$207,600

Improvements$207,600

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai