Off-Market Property Details
363 ALVOR CT
Cicero, Indiana 46034
3,056
Sq Ft
2021
Year Built
0.33
Acres
$454,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 363 Alvor Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 363 Alvor Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,056
Sq Ft
2021
Year Built
0.33
Acres
Off Market
Status
$454,100

Living Area
3,056 sq ft
Year Built
2021
Lot Size
0.33 acres
Subdivision
Tamarack
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$454,100
Land Value
$118,100
26% of total
Improvement Value
$336,000
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in TAMARACK
12 properties on record
- 10 Mandon Ct20223,030 sq ft$424,000
- 100 Common Loon Blvd20222,607 sq ft$403,500
- 101 Common Loon Blvd20222,660 sq ft$418,900
- 101 Tamarack Larch Blvd20192,672 sq ft$394,600
- 102 Ardglass St20222,831 sq ft$431,800
- 102 Lander Bluff Ct20192,672 sq ft$413,300
- 103 Lander Bluff Ct20203,000 sq ft$423,300
- 104 Perlican Dr20191,610 sq ft$288,500
- 105 Overston Ct20222,401 sq ft$407,600
- 106 Hovden Dr20221,632 sq ft$296,000
- 106 Verdant Dr20201,904 sq ft$345,300
- 107 Ardglass St20232,482 sq ft$395,800