Off-Market Property Details
370 LAKEVIEW DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
2,592
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
$223,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 370 Lakeview Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 370 Lakeview Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,592
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$223,100

Living Area
2,592 sq ft
Year Built
1974
Subdivision
Garver's Village
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$223,100
Land Value
$49,100
22% of total
Improvement Value
$174,000
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in GARVER'S VILLAGE
10 properties on record