Off-Market Property Details

3786 CARWINION WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbrooke · Section 2

3,873

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.36

Acres

$591,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3786 Carwinion Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3786 Carwinion Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,873

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$591,900

Living Area

3,873 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.36 acres

Subdivision

Ashbrooke

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$591,900

Land Value

$189,600

Land$189,600

32% of total

Improvement Value

$402,300

Improvements$402,300

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai