Off-Market Property Details

3880 W 286TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

1,896

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

1.1

Acres

$218,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3880 W 286th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3880 W 286th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,896

Sq Ft

1920

Year Built

1.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$218,200

Living Area

1,896 sq ft

Year Built

1920

Lot Size

1.1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$218,200

Land Value

$59,500

Land$59,500

27% of total

Improvement Value

$158,700

Improvements$158,700

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai