Off-Market Property Details

389 S PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,280

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$175,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 389 S Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 389 S Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,280

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$175,200

Living Area

2,280 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$175,200

Land Value

$23,400

Land$23,400

13% of total

Improvement Value

$151,800

Improvements$151,800

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai