Off-Market Property Details

3910 W 254TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,726

Sq Ft

1962

Year Built

1

Acres

$246,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3910 W 254th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3910 W 254th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,726

Sq Ft

1962

Year Built

1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$246,900

Living Area

2,726 sq ft

Year Built

1962

Lot Size

1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$246,900

Land Value

$59,700

Land$59,700

24% of total

Improvement Value

$187,200

Improvements$187,200

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai