Off-Market Property Details

3915 E 226TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1,528

Sq Ft

1940

Year Built

2.3

Acres

$168,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3915 E 226th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3915 E 226th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,528

Sq Ft

1940

Year Built

2.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$168,400

Living Area

1,528 sq ft

Year Built

1940

Lot Size

2.3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$168,400

Land Value

$68,500

Land$68,500

41% of total

Improvement Value

$99,900

Improvements$99,900

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai