Off-Market Property Details

3925 CARWINION WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbrooke · Section 4

3,487

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$525,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3925 Carwinion Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3925 Carwinion Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,487

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$525,700

Living Area

3,487 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.35 acres

Subdivision

Ashbrooke

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$525,700

Land Value

$188,400

Land$188,400

36% of total

Improvement Value

$337,300

Improvements$337,300

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai