Off-Market Property Details
3929 HOLLY BROOK DR
Westfield, Indiana 46062
2,347
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.13
Acres
$397,800
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3929 Holly Brook Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3929 Holly Brook Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,347
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.13
Acres
Off Market
Status
$397,800

Living Area
2,347 sq ft
Year Built
2024
Lot Size
0.13 acres
Subdivision
Belle Crest
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$397,800
Land Value
$95,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$302,800
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in BELLE CREST
12 properties on record
- 18616 Hickory Manor Ln20252,347 sq ft$259,500
- 18624 Hickory Manor Ln20252,347 sq ft$259,400
- 18632 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18640 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18648 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18656 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18664 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18672 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18680 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 18688 Hickory Manor Ln$600
- 3846 Willow Branch Way20252,347 sq ft$407,600
- 3854 Willow Branch Way20252,137 sq ft$390,300