Off-Market Property Details

3945 CARWINION WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbrooke · Section 4

2,818

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$452,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 3945 Carwinion Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 3945 Carwinion Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,818

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$452,700

Living Area

2,818 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.39 acres

Subdivision

Ashbrooke

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$452,700

Land Value

$161,900

Land$161,900

36% of total

Improvement Value

$290,800

Improvements$290,800

64% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai