Off-Market Property Details

399 WASHINGTON AVE

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,408

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$276,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 399 Washington Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 399 Washington Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,408

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$276,100

Living Area

2,408 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$276,100

Land Value

$28,600

Land$28,600

10% of total

Improvement Value

$247,500

Improvements$247,500

90% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai