Off-Market Property Details
4001 MYRA WAY
Westfield, Indiana 46062
1.88
Acres
$2,387,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4001 Myra Way
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4001 Myra Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1.88
Acres
Off Market
Status
$2,387,200

Lot Size
1.88 acres
Subdivision
Redwood at Andover
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,387,200
Land Value
$300,800
Land$300,800
13% of total
Improvement Value
$2,086,400
Improvements$2,086,400
87% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in REDWOOD AT ANDOVER
7 properties on record