Off-Market Property Details
401 SAVANNAH LN
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,040
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.45
Acres
$429,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 401 Savannah Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 401 Savannah Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,040
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.45
Acres
Off Market
Status
$429,400

Living Area
3,040 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
0.45 acres
Subdivision
Silver Lakes
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$429,400
Land Value
$69,900
16% of total
Improvement Value
$359,500
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in SILVER LAKES
12 properties on record
- 401 Deer Walk Trce20054,026 sq ft$438,400
- 402 Savannah Ln19932,176 sq ft$348,700
- 402 Sonhatsett Dr19922,407 sq ft$349,900
- 403 Sonhatsett Dr19921,871 sq ft$330,800
- 405 Savannah Ln19902,100 sq ft$323,000
- 406 Savannah Ln19923,680 sq ft$421,500
- 407 Deer Walk Trce19882,224 sq ft$346,600
- 407 Sonhatsett Dr19952,090 sq ft$306,900
- 408 Deer Walk Trce19892,026 sq ft$331,800
- 408 Sonhatsett Dr19951,814 sq ft$306,200
- 409 Savannah Ln19902,200 sq ft$336,000
- 410 Savannah Ln19901,844 sq ft$285,700