Off-Market Property Details

4015 E 225TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Deming

1,695

Sq Ft

1941

Year Built

$186,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4015 E 225th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4015 E 225th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,695

Sq Ft

1941

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$186,300

Living Area

1,695 sq ft

Year Built

1941

Subdivision

Deming

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$186,300

Land Value

$69,200

Land$69,200

37% of total

Improvement Value

$117,100

Improvements$117,100

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai