Off-Market Property Details

4035 E 225TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,167

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.36

Acres

$125,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4035 E 225th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4035 E 225th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,167

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$125,200

Living Area

3,167 sq ft

Year Built

1985

Lot Size

0.36 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$125,200

Land Value

$40,500

Land$40,500

32% of total

Improvement Value

$84,700

Improvements$84,700

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai