Off-Market Property Details

407 E 102ND ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

3,660

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$435,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 407 E 102nd St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 407 E 102nd St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,660

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$435,200

Living Area

3,660 sq ft

Year Built

1958

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$435,200

Land Value

$105,700

Land$105,700

24% of total

Improvement Value

$329,500

Improvements$329,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai