Off-Market Property Details

408 E 7TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

672

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

$64,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 408 E 7th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 408 E 7th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

672

Sq Ft

1950

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$64,900

Living Area

672 sq ft

Year Built

1950

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$64,900

Land Value

$18,000

Land$18,000

28% of total

Improvement Value

$46,900

Improvements$46,900

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai