Off-Market Property Details

410 GATESHEAD CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Oak Ridge Crossing

4,990

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.28

Acres

$620,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 410 Gateshead Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 410 Gateshead Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,990

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.28

Acres

Off Market

Status

$620,300

Living Area

4,990 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

0.28 acres

Subdivision

Oak Ridge Crossing

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$620,300

Land Value

$95,200

Land$95,200

15% of total

Improvement Value

$525,100

Improvements$525,100

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $525,000 in January 2022.

List vs sold

$524,900 listed → $525,000 sold (+$100)

Days on market

101

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

4,844

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai