Off-Market Property Details

411 E 114TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Northern Heights

1,588

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

$273,100

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 411 E 114th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 411 E 114th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,588

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$273,100

Living Area

1,588 sq ft

Year Built

1970

Subdivision

Northern Heights

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$273,100

Land Value

$75,900

Land$75,900

28% of total

Improvement Value

$197,200

Improvements$197,200

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai