Off-Market Property Details

420 W JACKSON ST, UNIT 51

Cicero, Indiana 46034

$647,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 420 W Jackson St, Unit 51

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 420 W Jackson St, Unit 51 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$647,500

Total Assessed Value

$647,500

Land Value

$115,000

Land$115,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$532,500

Improvements$532,500

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai