Off-Market Property Details

430 1ST AVE NW

Carmel, Indiana 46032

King Subdivision

4,807

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$754,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 430 1st Ave NW

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 430 1st Ave NW or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,807

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$754,200

Living Area

4,807 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

King Subdivision

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$754,200

Land Value

$189,200

Land$189,200

25% of total

Improvement Value

$565,000

Improvements$565,000

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in KING SUBDIVISION

1 property on record

Powered by Ackee.ai