Off-Market Property Details

4365 E 236TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

6,255

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

10

Acres

$878,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4365 E 236th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4365 E 236th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,255

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

10

Acres

Off Market

Status

$878,000

Living Area

6,255 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

10 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$878,000

Land Value

$110,300

Land$110,300

13% of total

Improvement Value

$767,700

Improvements$767,700

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai