Off-Market Property Details

4465 WOODHAVEN DR

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

Woodhaven · Section 1

4,390

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

1.19

Acres

$580,500

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4465 Woodhaven Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4465 Woodhaven Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,390

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

1.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$580,500

Living Area

4,390 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

1.19 acres

Subdivision

Woodhaven

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$580,500

Land Value

$147,000

Land$147,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$433,500

Improvements$433,500

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai