Off-Market Property Details

4484 W 206TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

5,387

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

3.66

Acres

$1,128,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4484 W 206th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4484 W 206th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,387

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

3.66

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,128,000

Living Area

5,387 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

3.66 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,128,000

Land Value

$209,700

Land$209,700

19% of total

Improvement Value

$918,300

Improvements$918,300

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai