Off-Market Property Details
471 BURLINGTON LN
Carmel, Indiana 46032
4,862
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.18
Acres
$567,500
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 471 Burlington Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 471 Burlington Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,862
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.18
Acres
Off Market
Status
$567,500

Living Area
4,862 sq ft
Year Built
2004
Lot Size
0.18 acres
Subdivision
Williams Mill
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$567,500
Land Value
$162,600
29% of total
Improvement Value
$404,900
71% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in WILLIAMS MILL
12 properties on record
- 11140 Valeside Cres19984,840 sq ft$613,000
- 11144 Valeside Cres20005,472 sq ft$642,700
- 11148 Valeside Cres19983,535 sq ft$698,000
- 11150 Parkside Cres19995,418 sq ft$482,600
- 11151 Valeside Cres19983,632 sq ft$542,600
- 11157 Valeside Cres20034,943 sq ft$712,200
- 11158 Parkside Cres19976,184 sq ft$724,300
- 11163 Valeside Cres19994,065 sq ft$602,900
- 11164 Parkside Cres20013,335 sq ft$609,900
- 11168 Valeside Cres19985,370 sq ft$690,100
- 11171 Valeside Cres19983,326 sq ft$607,600
- 11172 Valeside Cres20006,795 sq ft$756,600