Off-Market Property Details

4725 E 231ST ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

T & F Acres

4,436

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

4.71

Acres

$796,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4725 E 231st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4725 E 231st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,436

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

4.71

Acres

Off Market

Status

$796,600

Living Area

4,436 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

4.71 acres

Subdivision

T & F Acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$796,600

Land Value

$122,900

Land$122,900

15% of total

Improvement Value

$673,700

Improvements$673,700

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in T & F Acres

1 property on record

Powered by Ackee.ai