Off-Market Property Details

479 SAPPHIRE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 18

4,379

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$602,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 479 Sapphire Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 479 Sapphire Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,379

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$602,700

Living Area

4,379 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.37 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 18

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$602,700

Land Value

$90,400

Land$90,400

15% of total

Improvement Value

$512,300

Improvements$512,300

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 18

Powered by Ackee.ai