Off-Market Property Details

49 E LAREDO WAY N

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 11

3,418

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.5

Acres

$505,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 49 E Laredo Way N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 49 E Laredo Way N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,418

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$505,200

Living Area

3,418 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

0.5 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 11

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$505,200

Land Value

$95,800

Land$95,800

19% of total

Improvement Value

$409,400

Improvements$409,400

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 11

Powered by Ackee.ai