Off-Market Property Details

502 E 7TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

936

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

$136,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 502 E 7th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 502 E 7th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

936

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$136,500

Living Area

936 sq ft

Year Built

2002

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$136,500

Land Value

$39,200

Land$39,200

29% of total

Improvement Value

$97,300

Improvements$97,300

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai