Off-Market Property Details
504 ADAMS ST
Sheridan, Indiana 46069
768
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
$82,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 504 Adams St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 504 Adams St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
768
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$82,800

Living Area
768 sq ft
Year Built
1950
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$82,800
Land Value
$20,200
Land$20,200
24% of total
Improvement Value
$62,600
Improvements$62,600
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46069
12 properties on record
- 100 Arrowhead St20042,216 sq ft$279,100
- 100 Elm Ave19001,960 sq ft$144,500
- 100 Fanning St1945720 sq ft$108,600
- 100 N Blake St19001,012 sq ft$130,000
- 100 N California St19201,081 sq ft$115,400
- 100 N Sherman Ave19001,162 sq ft$149,600
- 100 N Sherman Ave$33,200
- 100 N Tecumseh Dr19741,768 sq ft$174,900
- 100 S Blake St1949896 sq ft$116,000
- 100 S California St19801,182 sq ft$154,800
- 100 S Georgia St19003,310 sq ft$294,700
- 100 S Main St19303,228 sq ft$238,200