Off-Market Property Details

5059 E 211TH ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

608

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

94.16

Acres

$459,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5059 E 211th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5059 E 211th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

608

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

94.16

Acres

Off Market

Status

$459,200

Living Area

608 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

94.16 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$459,200

Land Value

$208,200

Land$208,200

45% of total

Improvement Value

$251,000

Improvements$251,000

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai