Off-Market Property Details

513 STAFFORD DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 1

3,932

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$437,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 513 Stafford Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 513 Stafford Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,932

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$437,600

Living Area

3,932 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$437,600

Land Value

$71,500

Land$71,500

16% of total

Improvement Value

$366,100

Improvements$366,100

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $328,000 in July 2019.

List vs sold

$345,000 listed → $328,000 sold (−$17,000)

Days on market

147

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,772

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai