Off-Market Property Details
5146 RANGEWOOD DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
4,571
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.38
Acres
$571,900
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5146 Rangewood Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5146 Rangewood Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,571
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.38
Acres
Off Market
Status
$571,900

Living Area
4,571 sq ft
Year Built
2018
Lot Size
0.38 acres
Subdivision
Slater Woods
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$571,900
Land Value
$70,600
12% of total
Improvement Value
$501,300
88% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Other homes in SLATER WOODS
12 properties on record
- 16363 Maines Valley Dr20195,285 sq ft$746,300
- 16368 Maines Valley Dr20194,954 sq ft$635,700
- 16375 Maines Valley Dr20185,675 sq ft$717,200
- 16376 Maines Valley Dr20185,434 sq ft$675,900
- 16384 Maines Valley Dr20184,692 sq ft$564,300
- 16387 Maines Valley Dr20185,258 sq ft$722,900
- 16392 Maines Valley Dr20185,904 sq ft$757,200
- 16400 Maines Valley Dr20195,455 sq ft$623,100
- 16403 Maines Valley Dr20195,512 sq ft$581,300
- 16408 Maines Valley Dr20185,785 sq ft$761,100
- 16411 Maines Valley Dr20184,333 sq ft$556,100
- 16416 Maines Valley Dr20185,517 sq ft$784,500