Off-Market Property Details

515 SAPPHIRE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 17

4,552

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.44

Acres

$582,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 515 Sapphire Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 515 Sapphire Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,552

Sq Ft

2001

Year Built

0.44

Acres

Off Market

Status

$582,500

Living Area

4,552 sq ft

Year Built

2001

Lot Size

0.44 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 17

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$582,500

Land Value

$91,100

Land$91,100

16% of total

Improvement Value

$491,400

Improvements$491,400

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 17

Powered by Ackee.ai