Off-Market Property Details
523 JACKSONS GRANT BLVD
Carmel, Indiana 46032
Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek · Section 1B
4,148
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$730,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 523 Jacksons Grant Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 523 Jacksons Grant Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,148
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$730,800

Living Area
4,148 sq ft
Year Built
2017
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek
Section 1B
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$730,800
Land Value
$204,100
28% of total
Improvement Value
$526,700
72% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1B
Other homes in JACKSONS GRANT ON WILLIAMS CREEK
12 properties on record
- 1009 Domino Dr20175,207 sq ft$1,058,300
- 1010 Domino Dr20165,420 sq ft$993,900
- 1013 Domino Dr20175,111 sq ft$1,033,500
- 1016 Domino Dr20165,189 sq ft$981,800
- 1017 Domino Dr20165,422 sq ft$906,100
- 1021 Domino Dr20175,280 sq ft$1,176,100
- 1022 Domino Dr20175,106 sq ft$1,025,700
- 1066 Domino Dr20185,584 sq ft$1,294,700
- 1121 Frenzel Pkwy20175,895 sq ft$1,050,200
- 1127 Frenzel Pkwy20184,896 sq ft$1,004,100
- 1133 Frenzel Pkwy20174,357 sq ft$966,500
- 1139 Frenzel Pkwy20174,340 sq ft$975,100