Off-Market Property Details

526 S UNION ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1,632

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$194,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 526 S Union St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 526 S Union St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,632

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$194,700

Living Area

1,632 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$194,700

Land Value

$53,800

Land$53,800

28% of total

Improvement Value

$140,900

Improvements$140,900

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai