Off-Market Property Details

534 DYLAN DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek · Section 1B

5,308

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$751,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 534 Dylan Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 534 Dylan Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,308

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$751,000

Living Area

5,308 sq ft

Year Built

2017

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek

Section 1B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$751,000

Land Value

$187,000

Land$187,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$564,000

Improvements$564,000

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1B

Powered by Ackee.ai