Off-Market Property Details

535 ELLIOT CREEK DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek · Section 4

4,224

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$661,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 535 Elliot Creek Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 535 Elliot Creek Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,224

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$661,600

Living Area

4,224 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$661,600

Land Value

$185,100

Land$185,100

28% of total

Improvement Value

$476,500

Improvements$476,500

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai