Off-Market Property Details

541 JACKSONS GRANT BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek · Section 1B

4,306

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.29

Acres

$736,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 541 Jacksons Grant Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 541 Jacksons Grant Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,306

Sq Ft

2016

Year Built

0.29

Acres

Off Market

Status

$736,500

Living Area

4,306 sq ft

Year Built

2016

Lot Size

0.29 acres

Subdivision

Jacksons Grant on Williams Creek

Section 1B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$736,500

Land Value

$213,500

Land$213,500

29% of total

Improvement Value

$523,000

Improvements$523,000

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1B

Powered by Ackee.ai