Off-Market Property Details

542 HANNIBAL ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

W H Craig · Section 1

1,668

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$164,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 542 Hannibal St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 542 Hannibal St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,668

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$164,100

Living Area

1,668 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Subdivision

W H Craig

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$164,100

Land Value

$24,800

Land$24,800

15% of total

Improvement Value

$139,300

Improvements$139,300

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai