Off-Market Property Details

548 MCNAMARA CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 19

4,836

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.36

Acres

$731,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 548 McNamara Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 548 McNamara Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,836

Sq Ft

2015

Year Built

0.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$731,900

Living Area

4,836 sq ft

Year Built

2015

Lot Size

0.36 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 19

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$731,900

Land Value

$97,300

Land$97,300

13% of total

Improvement Value

$634,600

Improvements$634,600

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 19

Powered by Ackee.ai