Off-Market Property Details
55 4TH ST NW, UNIT 1D
Carmel, Indiana 46032
1,824
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
$196,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 55 4th St NW, Unit 1D
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 55 4th St NW, Unit 1D or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,824
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$196,000

Living Area
1,824 sq ft
Year Built
2005
Subdivision
Townhomes at Rangeline
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$196,000
Land Value
$41,400
21% of total
Improvement Value
$154,600
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in TOWNHOMES AT RANGELINE
3 properties on record