Off-Market Property Details

5567 E 169TH ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

3.47

Acres

$77,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5567 E 169th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5567 E 169th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3.47

Acres

Off Market

Status

$77,400

Lot Size

3.47 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$77,400

Land Value

$41,600

Land$41,600

54% of total

Improvement Value

$35,800

Improvements$35,800

46% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $440,000 in November 2017.

List vs sold

$649,000 listed → $440,000 sold (−$209,000)

Days on market

151

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

4

Sqft at sale

3,429

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai