Off-Market Property Details

560 LAKEVIEW LN

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Bay

3,808

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

$542,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 560 Lakeview Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 560 Lakeview Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,808

Sq Ft

1976

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$542,800

Living Area

3,808 sq ft

Year Built

1976

Subdivision

Cicero Bay

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$542,800

Land Value

$233,500

Land$233,500

43% of total

Improvement Value

$309,300

Improvements$309,300

57% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai