Off-Market Property Details

562 E 107TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

1,712

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

$206,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 562 E 107th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 562 E 107th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,712

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$206,100

Living Area

1,712 sq ft

Year Built

1956

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$206,100

Land Value

$64,900

Land$64,900

31% of total

Improvement Value

$141,200

Improvements$141,200

69% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai