Off-Market Property Details

568 E COLUMBINE LN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

5,056

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.35

Acres

$601,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 568 E Columbine Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 568 E Columbine Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,056

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.35

Acres

Off Market

Status

$601,300

Living Area

5,056 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.35 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$601,300

Land Value

$96,000

Land$96,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$505,300

Improvements$505,300

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4A

Powered by Ackee.ai